SHOWS

past shows:
sat 16.06.12 Lindern@Kinski Fest w/Driftwood Fairytales, Smile & Burn, Goodbye Fairground
mon 18.06.12 Hamburg@Gun Club w/1981
fri 22.06.12 Rendsburg@T-Stube w/Matula, The Dimensions, Diane Parker's Little Accidents
sat 23.06.12 Göttingen@Juzi w/Solemn League
fri 27.07.12 Köln@Aetherblissement w/Static Me
sat 28.07.12 Braunschweig@Nexus w/Disco//Oslo
fri 24.08.12 Hannover@Sturmglocke w/Inner Conflict, Captain Planet, Grand Griffon
sat 25.08.12 Gießen@AK44 w/Grand Griffon, Todd Anderson
fri 31.08.12 Mönchengladbach@Roots Club w/Banner Pilot, Shellycoat, The Dimensions
sat 01.09.12 Krefeld@Asta Keller w/Goldust, The Dimensions & more
tue 04.09.12 Aachen@AZ w/The Dimensions, Andalucia
wed 05.09.12 Trier@ExHaus w/The Dimensions
thu 06.09.12 Darmstadt@Oetinger Villa w/The Dimensions
fri 07.09.12 Passau@Zakk w/The Dimensions, Law Found Guilt
sat 08.09.12 Tübingen@Epple Haus, AFA Festival w/Nine Eleven, The Dimensions, Empty Handed & more
thu 13.09.12 Berlin@Cassiopeia w/Latterman, Blank Pages
fri 14.09.12 Kiel@Schaubude w/The Detectors
sun 14.10.12 Bremen@Sielwallhaus w/Crusades *matinee show*
mon 15.10.12 Hamburg@MS Hedi w/Crusades
fri 26.10.12 Gainesville, Florida, THE FEST11@Boca Fiesta w/Bridge And Tunnel & more
fri 14.12.12 Bielefeld@Plan B w/Langoliers
sat 15.12.12 Leipzig@LaLa Studios *matinee show*
sat 15.12.12 Leipzig@Black Label
sun 16.12.12 Münster@Baracke w/Port Rois, Andalucia *matinee show*
fri 11.01.13 Köln@Aetherblissement w/Orbit The Earth, Display
sat 12.01.13 Regensburg@Büro w/Lorraine, Brushes Held Like Hammers
tue 19.03.13 Hannover, Germany@secret show w/Hysterese
wed 20.03.13 Praha, Czech Rep@Café Na Půl Cesty w/Hysterese
thu 21.03.13 Ostrava, Czech Rep@Plan B w/Hysterese
fri 22.03.13 Veszprém, Hungary@Dianna Borozó w/Hysterese, Larry Kubiac, Staten Island
sat 23.03.13 Timisoara, Romania@Atelier DIY/Reclaim! Underground Resistance Fest w/Patsy O'Hara & more
sun 24.03.13 Sibiu, Romania@Bohemian Flow w/Hysterese, I Stared Into The Forest, Coins As Portraits
mon 25.03.13 Bukarest, Romania@Underworld w/Hysterese 
wed 27.03.13 Istanbul, Turkey@Peyote w/Hysterese, Foton Kuşağı
thu 28.03.13 Thessaloniki, Greece@Viologiko w/Hysterese
fri 29.03.13 Athens, Greece@VCA - acoustic show! w/Hysterese, 10 To Go
sat 30.03.13 Athens, Greece@Zero w/Hysterese, 10 To Go
mon 01.04.13 Sofia, Bulgaria@Club Studio w/Hysterese, Bright Sight, Paperwings
tue 02.04.13 Beograd, Serbia@Podmornica w/Hysterese
wed 03.04.13 Rijeka, Croatia@Podrum w/Hysterese
thu 04.04.13 Zagreb, Croatia@AKC Medika w/Hysterese, Pestpocken
fri 05.04.13 Split, Croatia@Klub Kocka w/Hysterese, Hangin Village
sat 06.04.13 Graz, Austria@Sub w/Hysterese, Random Hand, Remedy
sun 07.04.13 Hamburg@Rote Flora w/RVIVR, Dogjaw *matinee show*
fri 17.05.13 Kassel@Karoshi w/Cobretti, Käfer K, Tigeryouth
sat 18.05.13 Wiesbaden@Kreativfabrik/Hectic Fest 3 w/Smoke Or Fire, Astpai
sun 19.05.13 Mannheim@Juz/Pfingstfest w/Planks, Orbit The Earth & more
fri 31.05.13 Göttingen@Juzi w/Inner Conflict, Todeskommando Atomsturm
sat 01.06.13 Herrenberg@New Direction Festival w/Youth Avoiders, Sickoids, Out On A Limb & more
fri 05.07.13 Hamburg@Rote Flora, Loss Of Breath Festival w/Trainwreck, Painted Wolves, Patsy O'Hara & more
thu 18.07.13 Köln@Privat w/No Guts No Glory, Sport
fri 19.07.13 Dunkerque, France@Kalvaire w/No Guts No Glory
sat 20.07.13 Paris, France@La Méchanique Ondulatoire w/No Guts No Glory, Maladroit
sun 21.07.13 Mainz@Haus Mainusch w/No Guts No Glory
mon 22.07.13 Cadca, Slovakia@Deja Vu w/No Guts No Glory, Sport
tue 23.07.13 Kosice, Slovakia@Pokhoi w/No Guts No Glory, Sport
wed 24.07.13 Ostrava, Czech Rep, Summerholidays vs. Punkroutine Minifest II@Plan B w/No Guts No Glory, Sport & more
thu 25.07.13 Praha, Czech Rep, Pre-Fluff Matinee@Café Na Půl Cesty w/Coke Bust, Agent Attitude, NGNG & more
sun 28.07.13 Rokycany, Czech Rep@Fluff Fest w/Strike Anywhere, Coliseum, NGNG & more
fri 23.08.13 Hamburg @ Störtebeker w/Sushi Boy, Massenger
sat 31.08.13 Osnabrück@Bastard Club w/The Dimensions
mon 02.09.13 Hannover@Chez Heinz w/Off With Their Heads
fri 11.10.13 Berlin@Trickster w/The Mighty Dollar Machine, Neusprech
sat 12.10.13 Greifswald@Kentern & Verstehen Festival w/Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Frittenbude, Stage Bottles
wed 30.10.13 Tampa, Florida, PRE-FEST@Crow Bar w/Obits, Torche, White Lung & more
sat 02.11.13 Gainesville, Florida, THE FEST12@Loosey's w/Tiny Empires, Grievers & more
fri 06.12.13 Mönchengladbach, Burning Ice Fest II@Westend w/Zero Mentality, All Aboard! & more
sat 07.12.13 Karlsruhe, Neonlicht Festival@Stadtmitte w/Love A, Idle Class, Messer, Die Nerven
sun 09.02.14 Kiel@Hansa48 w/Autistic Youth
fri 28.02.14 Paderborn@Kulturwerkstatt w/Tanzkapelle Dosenbier, In Tradition, Heartland
sat 01.03.14 Halle@Reil78 w/Cedron, The Dimensions
thu 10.04.14 Dortmund@FZW, Bierschinken Festival w/Pascow & more
fri 11.04.14 Hamburg@Komet w/The Dimensions *DISINTEGRATOR release show!*
sat 19.04.14 Illingen/Saar@Juz, This is for the Kids Festival w/Fjort, Colaris, Saeven Sins, Burt
sun 20.04.14 Tangermünde@Kaminstube w/Ashtray Monument, Mevrsavlt
thu 15.05.14 Münster@Cafe Sputnik w/Iron Chic
fri 16.05.14 Cuxhaven@Döser Börse w/Ashtray Monument, Red Ape Effect
sat 17.05.14 Wolfsburg@Jugendhaus Ost w/Iron Chic, Tigeryouth, Leif Marcussen, Resolutions, Solids
thu 29.05.14 Neubrandenburg@AJZ, Punx Picnic
fri 30.05.14 Berlin@Koma F w/Bluesbreaker, Giver
sat 31.05.14 Rosswein@Juha w/Void Boys, Wir Kleben
sat 14.06.14 Göttingen@T-Keller "50 Jahre T-keller" w/Digger Barnes & The Diamond Roadshow, Irish Handcuffs
fri 01.08.14 Hamburg@Hafenklang/Goldener Salon w/Nightbirds, Irish Handcuffs
sat 02.08.14 Leipzig@Zoro w/Nightbirds, Government Flu, Beyond Pink, Irish Handcuffs
sun 03.08.14 Riesa@Offenes Jugendhaus w/Irish Handcuffs *matinee show*
mon 04.08.14 Praha, Czech Rep@Cross Club w/Jake & The Jellyfish, The Forum Walters, Irish Handcuffs
tue 05.08.14 Wien, Österreich@dasBACH w/Irish Handcuffs, New Shit Has Come To Light
wed 06.08.14 Stuttgart@Juha West w/Irish Handcuffs, Talk Us Down
thu 07.08.14 Schaffhausen, Schweiz@N 52 w/Nightbirds, Irish Handcuffs
fri 08.08.14 Wiesbaden@Sabot w/Irish Handcuffs
sat 09.08.14 Bonn@Bla w/Irish Handcuffs, Snareset
sat 16.08.14 Flensburg@Hafermarkt Sommerfest w/Government Flu, Nervöus, Polio & Julie, Svärta
thu 30.10.14 Gainesville, Florida@Durty Nellys w/Arliss Nancy, Fair Traitor, Eli Whitey And The Sound Machine& more
fri 31.10.14 Gainesville, Florida, THE FEST 13@Boca Fiesta/Palomino w/Roger Harvey & The Wild Life & more
 fri 19.12.14 Osnabrück@Bastard Club w/Rollergirls, Fragmentist
sat 20.12.14 Lüneburg@Anna & Arthur w/The Detectors, Stumbling Pins
fri 30.01.15 Hannover@UJZ Korn w/Phantoms, Noodweer
sat 31.01.15 Rheine@Trinkhalle w/Duesenjaeger
fri 13.02.15 Braunschweig@Nexus *10 Jahre Nexus Fest* w/Tigeryouth, Braindead & many more
thu 19.03.15 Kiel@Schaubude w/Henri Parker And The Lowered Lids & Diane Parkers Little Accidents
fri 20.03.15 Hamburg@Hafenklang w/Modern Saints, Teenage Hate
sat 21.03.15 Regensburg@Büro w/Modern Saints, Deadends
sun 22.03.15 Nürnberg@Projekt 31 w/Modern Saints
mon 23.03.15 Praha, Czech Rep@Café Na Půl Cesty w/Modern Saints
tue 24.03.15 Graz, Austria@Sub w/Modern Saints, Joe McMahon
wed 25.03.15 Wien, Austria@Venster 99 w/Modern Saints, Choke On Me
thu 26.03.15 Freiburg@Secret Show w/Modern Saints
fri 27.03.15 Basel, Schweiz@Hirscheneck w/Modern Saints, Neon Bone, Burger Weekend
sat 28.03.15 Köln@AZ w/Modern Saints, Wind Und Farben, Edgar R
sat 04.04.15 Copenhagen, Denmark@Underwerket w/Irish Handcuffs, WAYL
fri 01.05.15 Lübeck Maifest@Treibsand w/Wisecräcker, The Noise & many more
fri 29.05.15 Kassel, Ladyfest Soli@"Nord" w/Cedron, Havarii
sat 30.05.15 Halle, haltmich.Fest@Turm w/Affenmesserkampf, Cedron, Nine Eleven & many more
fri 05.06./sat 06.06.15 Ellerdorf@Wilwarin Festival w/Mantar & many more
sat 04.07.15 Hamburg, Loss Of Breath Festival@Rote Flora w/Youth Avoiders, Storm(o), Gloom Sleeper, Always Wanted War & more
sun 26.07.15 Rockychany, Czech Rep@Fluff Fest w/Loma Prieta, MDC & many more
mon 17.08.15 Hamburg@Hafenklang w/War On Women
fri 21.8.15 Hazebrouck, France@Shaka Laka w/Slice Of Life
sat 22.8.15 Kingston upon Thames, UK@The Cricketers *This Thing Of Ours #1* w/Muncie Girls, Hindsights, Doe, Losing Sleep & more
sun 23.8.15 Bristol, UK@Exchange w/A Wilhelm Scream, The Human Project
mon 24.8.15 Exeter, UK@Cavern w/Some Kind Of Threat, Selfish Son
tue 25.8.15 Stoke on Trent, UK@Ministers Bar w/Kismet HC, Only Strangers, Picasso blot
wed 26.8.15 Hull, UK@Fruit w/Kamikaze Girls, Less Deceived
thu 27.8.15 Durham, UK@Empty Shop w/Kinky, Petrichor
fri 28.8.15 Leeds, UK@Santiago Bar w/The Lock & Keys, Less Deceived, East On Main, Grown Apart
sat 29.8.15 London, UK@Veg Bar w/Djevara, Hands
sun 30.8.15 Cardiff, UK@Undertone *Da Iawn Fest!* w/Bangers, Above Them, Personal Best, Doe, Twisted, Bear Trade & more
fri 11.09.15 Bremen@Tower w/Matula, Schiefer
sat 12.09.15 Frankfurt@11er w/Matula
fri 25.09.15 Heidelberg@Villa Nachttanz w/Ten Volt Shock
sat 26.09.15 Stuttgart@Linkes Zentrum Lilo Herrmann w/Empowerment, Pessimistic Lines, Nametaker, Nofnog, Bierdosenfreunde
thu 29.10.15 Gainesville, FL, Looseys@PreFEST w/Arms Aloft, Guerilla Poubelle, Edmonton & more
fri 30.10.15 Gainesville, FL, THE FEST14@Rockey's w/Sunshine State, Worriers, Wet Nurse, Roger Harvey & many more
wed 02.12.15 Hamburg@Molotow w/Muncie Girls
fri 04.12.15 Berlin@ZGK/Scharni38 w/Ein Gutes Pferd, No*rd
fri 04.03.16 Köln@Limes w/Black Paintings
sat 05.03.16 Herrenberg@Juha, Out Of Step Festival w/Scheisse Minelli, Leaves, Skinner & more
fri 01.04.16 Kiel@Hansa 48, Just A Little Bit Dangerous Festival w/Femme Krawall, Transylvania, Rich Kids Dress Up
fri 15.04.16 Mönchengladbach@Westend w/All Aboard!, Underparts, Modern Saints
sat 16.04.16 Münster@Lorenz Süd w/All Aboard!, Underparts, Modern Saints
wed 04.04.16 Göttingen@T-Keller w/te:rs
thu 05.05.16 Leipzig@Conne Island w/Mobina Galore, Irish Handcuffs, Gurr
fri 06.05.16 München@Cafe Marat w/Irish Handcuffs, Bijou Igitt, Rivers & Tides, Cold Kids, Krank
sat 07.05.16 Zürich, Switzerland@Obenuse Fest w/Iron Chic, The Kids, Arliss Nancy, Pears & many more
mon 20.06.16 Kiel@Junge Bühne Kiel (Kieler Woche)
fri 29.07.16 Hamburg@Hafenklang w/Milemarker
fri 09.09.16 Neubrandenburg@AZ w/The One
sat 10.09.16 Schwarzenberg@Stains In The Sun IV Festival w/Vitamin X, Schuttratten, Pyro One, 100blumen & more
fri 16.09.16 Giessen@Ak44 w/Erotic Knifes, Love Channel
sat 17.09.16 Hannover@Korn, Punkfest w/Disco//Oslo, Danger Man, Erfurt70, Hyäne, Ruby
sat 17.10.16 Bremen@Tower, Gunner Records Birthday w/Wolvesx4, Die Bullen, Cold Cold Hearts, Bug Attack
tue 18.10.16 Allston, MA@O'Briens Pub w/Dan Webb & The Spiders, Bird Watching, Bundles
wed 19.10.16 Salem, MA@Koto w/Dan Webb & The Spiders, Heavy Denim, Bundles
thu 20.10.16 Brooklyn, NY@Matchless w/Mikey Erg Band, Hat Rabbits, Dan Webb & The Spiders
fri 21.10.16 Philadelphia, PA@PhilaMoca w/Worriers, Dan Webb & The Spiders, Eight, Aster More
sat 22.10.16 Richmond, VA@Mojo's w/Dan Webb & The Spiders, Sea Of Storms, Washers
sun 23.10.16 Atlanta, GA@Hill Street, house show w/Irish Handcuffs, Dan Webb & The Spiders
wed 26.10.16 Tampa, FL@New World Brewery, BIG PRE-FEST IN LITTLE YBOR4 w/Awkward Age, No Fun, Wonk Unit & more
thu 27.10.16 Gainesville, FL@Looseys, Gainesville Pre-Fest w/Gunmoll, Arms Aloft, Dikembe, Dan Webb & The Spiders, Irish Handcuffs & many more
sat 29.10.16 Gainesville, FL@High Dive, THE FEST15 w/The Copyrights, Chixdiggit, Broadway Calls, Worriers, Tender Defender & more
fri 23.12.16 Holzminden@Jugendzentrum, X-Mas Pogo XV w/fisco, Lunch, Direct Juice
fri 30.12.16 Hamburg@Störtebeker w/Kackschlacht, Testbunker, Spring
fri 10.02.17 Leipzig@ATARI w/Rrrums, Wrest
sat 11.02.17 Regensburg@Tikibeat w/Irish Handcuffs, Resolutions, Hell & Back, Rivers & Tides
wed 03.05.17 Münster, GER/Baracke w/Bask, Hal Johnson
thu 04.05.17 London, UK/Diy Space w/Crusades, Recap, Harker
sat 06.05.17 Bristol, UK/Deadpunk Special w/AJJ, Martha, Caves & more
sun 07.05.17 Leeds, UK/Wharf Chambers w/Pardon Us, Cordell & more
mon 08.05.17 Hull, UK/Früit w/Natterers, Henrietta Lacks, To The Strongest, Creator Fair
tue 09.05.17 Manchester, UK/Fuel w/Incisions, Dog Years
wed 10.05.17 Cardiff, UK/Gwdihw w/Caves, Airstream Futures, Deadlines, Fallow
thu 11.05.17 Worcester, UK/Marrs Bar w/UK Subs
fri 12.05.17 Hastings, UK/Flairz w/Spoilers, The Barracks
sat 13.05.17 Köln, GER/AZ w/Resolutions & more
fri 16.06.17 Hamburg, GER/Booze Cruise Fest w/Iron Chic, Irish Handcuffs, Modern Saints *LAST SHOW*